Languages

User login


Xixón


pdesoto's picture

zone information

zone nameXXN - Xixón
default proxy47641-Xixón Capital, GJNSanMartin-Proxy
default graph server47208-Xixón Capital, GJNSanMartin-SNP
network global information:
DNS Servers10.64.12.10,10.64.12.66
NTP Servers10.64.12.10,10.64.12.66
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: sinuso.org at 19/01/2010 - 6:18pm · managed by: pdesoto · updated by: sestaferia.net at Fri, 03/02/2017 - 09:06

Nodes listed at Xixón

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Supernoyos Xixón3610010
Cabueñes41400321
Cenero21600018
Nube de Gijón1811011
Providencia-Infanzón3800112
Xixón Capital203210964
33843113136
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
XXNCRUBIN12GIJON, CAMINO DE RUBIN, 1Planned
GIJONTransporte13NoPlanned
GJNBatiao4755NoFinca Satyland, Serin, GijonPlanned
GJNBelonoXNoBeloñoPlanned
GJNCaldoneCQuinta239NoCaldones, GijónPlanned
GJNCamManin41NoLinares, Parroquia de Lavandera, GijonPlanned
GJNcastiello1NoPlanned
GJNcinmdNoCINMDVPlanned
GJNCmArnao789BjIzqNoGijonInactive
GJNCmlmntNoUrbanización Cimalmonte, Somió, Gijón, AsturiasWorking
GJNctratroleNoDeva, GijónPlanned
GJNdevapruebaNoDevaPlanned
GJNElMuselinXNoGijonPlanned
GJNEscPedreraUreGjnNoLa Pedrera, GijónWorking
GJNfontacieraxNoFontacieraPlanned
GJNHuerces1765NoInactive
GJNHuercesCmFayona85NoGijonPlanned
GJNInfCamPuente93NoInfanzon, GijonPlanned
GJNJrlmxNoGijón, AsturiasInactive
GJNLlantones11NoAlto La MaderaPlanned
GJNMareoCQuintana292NoMareo, GijonPlanned
GJNmiradordevaNoDeva, GijónPlanned
GJNollaSNNoLa Olla, DevaPlanned
GJNPontica137NoWorking
GJNPontica344NoCamino de la Pontica, GijónInactive
GJNPorceyoHotelNoPorceyoPlanned
GJNPR11NoEdificio de la Comunidad de VecinosWorking
GJNSanturioCmIgles49NoSanturio, GijonPlanned
GJNSerinCruciadaXNoSerín, GijonPlanned
GJNSidreriaMalluNoInfanzon, GijonPlanned
GJNTrvHayas100NoBº San LorenzoWorking
joniNoC/ SANTA ROSALIA Nº8Planned
jonyNoC/ SANTA ROSALIA Nº8Planned
VLLVCSCaldoCmMonte72NoCamín del Monte 72, Robléu, Caldones, XixónPlanned
XXNAltuMadera11NoRuedes, XixónWorking
XXNCaldonCCaracol215NoCaldones, GijonPlanned
XXNCaldones501aNoCaldones, XixónPlanned
XXNCaminBarrancu355NoCamín del Barranco, Cabueñes, XixónWorking
XXNCaminLaPedrera124NoArroyo, La Pedrera, GijónWorking
XXNCaminoGeranios195NoSomio, GijonPlanned
XXNCarbainos84NoGijonWorking
XXNCeneroElHondoNoCenero,El Hondo,GijonPlanned
XXNCmGuindos36NoSomió, GijonPlanned
XXNCmVillares1222NoGijonPlanned
XXNDevaCampona84NoTravesía Campona, Deva, XixónPlanned
XXNDevaLaTrapa753NoCamino de la trapa, Deva , GijonPlanned
XXNDevaTraveseru627NoDeva, XixonPlanned
XXNFontacieraCmArqXXNoFontaciera, La Pedrera, XixónPlanned
XXNGranda81NoBernueces, GijonPlanned
XXNGuercesCMaera2661NoGüerces, XixónWorking