Languages

User login


Castelló (Província)


zone information

zone nameCas - Castelló (Província)
homepagehttp://castello.guifi.net/
default proxyTake from parents
default graph server21314-Castelló de la Plana, CSUJIGraphServer
network global information:
DNS Servers10.228.130.162
NTP Servers10.228.130.162
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: lluis.dalmau at 16/12/2008 - 11:00pm · managed by: mperezfra · updated by: diegusCB at Sat, 17/10/2020 - 16:03

Nodes listed at Castelló (Província)

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Ain010001
Albocàsser9026022120
Alcossebre040004
Alfondeguilla010001
Algimia de Almonacid000000
Almassora254564133330
Almedijar030003
Almenara010001
Altura000000
Arañuel42100025
Ares del Maestre283100261
Argelita19401024
Artana000000
Atzeneta del Maestrat20056805269
Ayodar010001
Barri d'anroig000000
Benafigos26410032
Benassal030003
Benicarló12199144230
Benicàssim2041083610332
beniNoUsar000000
Benlloch1398012150
Betxi11614020132
Borriol213702667
Burriana456330155617
Cabanes Plana Alta13020002153
Càlig20900031
Castell de Cabres11400015
Castellfort45600051
Castellnovo9015031109
Castelló de la Plana6624411250341.203
Cati050005
Caudiel12216001140
Cervera del Maestre520007
Cinctorres11423005142
Cirat232707158
Cortes de Arenoso020002
Costur552610183
Culla524000193
El Tormo83105145
Fanzara57801066
Figueroles311812052
Forcall382300061
Fuente la Reina371110049
Fuentes de Ayódar20200022
Herbes14120044
Jerica12036011158
L'Alcora371501053
La Llosa200002
La Mata de Morella29700036
La Pobla Tornesa8428144121
La Salzadella25630034
La Serra d'en Galceran241110844
La Torre d'en Besora000000
La Torre d'en Doménec530008
La Vall d'Uixó3700212
La Vilavella1500412
Les Alqueries210002243
Les Coves de Vinromà23229141267
Les Useres68160053137
Llucena82904041
Moncofa4300613
Montanejos6810116
Morella56185001243
Nules345840015445
Olocau del Rey6700013
Onda42303232
Oropesa del Mar110002
Ortells32200025
Peníscola771900298
Pina de Montalgrao251110037
Portell de Morella10100011
Ribera de Cabanes210003
Rossell000011
San Jordi300003
Sant Joan de Moró10339026150
Sant Mateu11385331206
Sant Rafel del Riu010001
Santa Madalena de Pulpis58300061
Serratella010001
Sorita del Maestrat162400141
Tales050106
Tirig821100093
Todolella81100019
Toras6800014
Torre La Sal210104
Torreblanca020002
Traiguera030003
Vall d'Alba191102638
Vall de Almonacid15401022
Vallibona171500032
Vila-real9256173161
Vilafamés10021021124
Vilafames120003
Vilafranca42935100466
Vilanova d'Alcolea86900095
Vilar de Canes30100031
Villanueva de Viver33650044
Villores71900026
Vinaròs21341137266
Vistabella del Maestrat10346020151
Viver16964133240
Xert01300013
Xiva131400028
Xodos322900061
6.1372.378771433879.146
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
BtxGnrlLln32Working
Albo_Cervantes18NoPlanned
ALMAZORALOMBLANCNoPLAYA DE ALMAZORA, CAMI OM BLANC,22 2Planned
ALMOMBLANCNoPlanned
AlmssAvCastelloSNNoWorking
AlmssCamiBenafeli94NoWorking
AlmssMurgonada4NoWorking
AlmssPlzEspanya12NoWorking
AlmssPMaritim200-5NoWorking
BenllochLPau17Noc\ de la pau 17Working
CdPAvAlcoraNoWorking
CdPcarrasca2NoPlanned
CosOmb4NoPlanned
COSombrio86NoPlanned
CovesMasLaPuntaNoMasia La PuntaPlanned
CovesMasPascualet8NoMas de Pascualet, number 8Planned
CS-AlcaldeJose1NoWorking
GRTRS180NoVILLAGRAOPlanned
lmctlns39NoPlanned
msdfnt1NoPlanned
SlvPrNoWorking
SmdPMolino34NoWorking
sosbaynat1NoPlanned
tonicampNoPlanned
TormoJaviNoWorking
VlfmsCascalls2NoPartida CascallsWorking