Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212166413363
Andorra020002
Aragón1541467910327
Asturias2.4433.02598182305.952
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12294501223
Castilla-La Mancha314507184
Catalunya25.09012.5672474285.93644.514
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid372488108316
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3811172112106657
Extremadura7423201100
Galiza1084243812557
Illes Balears5168238133
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra26591314103
Pais Valencià8.1063.5818816375112.731
36.94420.7305046757.08766.401
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking