Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212166413363
Andorra020002
Aragón1541467910327
Asturias2.3222.92083212135.686
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12296501225
Castilla-La Mancha314507184
Catalunya25.29412.5692454275.90744.682
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid31252898313
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3691222112106650
Extremadura742200197
Galiza1084243812557
Illes Balears5168238133
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra27591313103
Pais Valencià8.0893.5778816374112.700
36.99320.6334856767.03066.261
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking