Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1232176411364
Andorra040004
Aragón1631447914338
Asturias3.0593.85758164677.615
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12596502229
Castilla-La Mancha364407188
Catalunya24.76212.5562654266.14744.439
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid46246879321
Distrito da Guarda000000
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa120104
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Extremadura8624203115
Galiza1094254811559
Illes Balears54662315141
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03203035
Nafarroa - Navarra444151396
Pais Valencià8.2633.6438716681413.018
37.07021.4804536597.50367.668
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking