Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212166413363
Andorra020002
Aragón1551467910328
Asturias2.5633.16069152656.209
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12495502227
Castilla-La Mancha324507185
Catalunya25.11512.5862514285.91644.548
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid41248898319
Distrito da Guarda000000
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3821182112106659
Extremadura7523201101
Galiza1094243812558
Illes Balears5369239137
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra26591314103
Pais Valencià8.1283.5918816775712.772
37.12420.8974796757.11066.750
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking