Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212176413364
Andorra020002
Aragón1551467910328
Asturias2.6893.37661173276.618
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12495502227
Castilla-La Mancha364207186
Catalunya25.17712.6282574265.98644.733
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid46246879321
Distrito da Guarda000000
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Extremadura7623201102
Galiza1094243812558
Illes Balears54642314138
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03203035
Nafarroa - Navarra413961493
Pais Valencià8.1623.6038816677812.838
36.99021.0214496607.16366.748
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking