Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1232176411364
Andorra030003
Aragón1631447914338
Asturies2.8603.59956163977.086
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12596502229
Castilla-La Mancha364207186
Catalunya25.20612.6842644316.07444.922
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid46246879321
Distrito da Guarda000000
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa120104
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Extremadura7825201106
Galiza1094254811559
Illes Balears54652314139
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03203035
Nafarroa - Navarra444051496
Pais Valencià8.2153.6218716679012.920
37.25921.3244506647.33467.510
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking