Languages

User login


Catalunya


Nodes listed at Catalunya

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Alt Camp830188106861.132
Alt Empordà9983515201091.484
Alt Penedès1.296333244462.122
Alt Urgell92512946
Alta Ribagorça010001
Anoia16616411485431
Bages77073424202241.777
Baix Camp7898204183
Baix Empordà1.0324549261661.702
Baix Llobregat49241382047992
Baix Penedès557183192491.001
Barcelonès62149639316511.878
Berguedà249154368428
Camp de Tarragona RIFE152000238
Cerdanya, La27642120114
Conca de Barbera13733102176
Garraf, El19417676263647
Garrigues, Les81600125
Garrotxa75244612151791.412
Gironès80373161334532
Lluçanès1.141945823962.215
Maresme52160610732351.457
Moianès5902016
Noguera, La5443012100
Osona8.5212.69434552.02313.345
Pallars Jussà02900231
Pallars Sobirà01700017
Pirineus01300013
Pla d'Urgell, El559331149643
Pla de l'estany47907246198
Priorat8036121120
Ripollès6112621233914
Segarra, La346030097
Segrià, El74102656
Selva, La6165678194
Solsonès, El7867034152
Tarragonès3299059146
Ter-Brugent01620018
Terres de l'Ebre2.0348105112903.154
Urgell142114319269
Val d'Aran011003
Vallès Occidental34070414221021.190
Vallès Oriental2.4969837244253.952
25.01912.5592464295.92544.421