Languages

User login


Catalunya


Nodes listed at Catalunya

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Alt Camp9131981791231.275
Alt Empordà1.0223625201211.531
Alt Penedès1.155314244481.964
Alt Urgell92512946
Alta Ribagorça010001
Anoia16616611485433
Bages77274425202231.791
Baix Camp9195508203
Baix Empordà1.0164649251941.722
Baix Llobregat497418818521.005
Baix Penedès489178210249930
Barcelonès62150740306471.888
Berguedà248157368430
Camp de Tarragona RIFE111200326
Cerdanya, La28652120116
Conca de Barbera15434606203
Garraf, El16817876263623
Garrigues, Les122200135
Garrotxa75244912151791.415
Gironès77375161338537
Lluçanès1.1299578231132.232
Maresme51460910771891.415
Moianès5902016
Noguera, La5847012108
Osona8.5242.72133562.03613.389
Pallars Jussà02900231
Pallars Sobirà01700017
Pirineus01300013
Pla d'Urgell, El694361056787
Pla de l'estany48917245199
Priorat8036121120
Ripollès6092631234914
Segarra, La346030097
Segrià, El84602662
Selva, La6165678194
Solsonès, El8959030151
Tarragonès45921512157
Ter-Brugent01720019
Terres de l'Ebre2.0618115112923.184
Urgell1691173117308
Val d'Aran011003
Vallès Occidental32471714211401.225
Vallès Oriental2.6141.0107234444.115
25.21212.6872644316.07444.930