Languages

User login


Castelló (Província)


zone information

zone nameCas - Castelló (Província)
homepagehttp://castello.guifi.net/
default proxyTake from parents
default graph server21314-Castelló de la Plana, CSUJIGraphServer
network global information:
DNS Servers10.228.130.162
NTP Servers10.228.130.162
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: lluis.dalmau at 16/12/2008 - 11:00pm · managed by: mperezfra · updated by: celuvi at Tue, 05/08/2014 - 20:40

Nodes listed at Castelló (Província)

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Ain010001
Albocàsser9026022120
Alcossebre040004
Alfondeguilla010001
Algimia de Almonacid000000
Almassora253554133328
Almedijar030003
Almenara010001
Arañuel42100025
Ares del Maestre283100261
Argelita19401024
Artana000000
Atzeneta del Maestrat19955805267
Ayodar010001
Barri d'anroig000000
Benafigos26410032
Benassal031004
Benicarló12299143230
Benicàssim204109369332
beniNoUsar000000
Benlloch1398012150
Betxi11614020132
Borriol213602666
Burriana4212130114550
Cabanes Plana Alta13020002153
Càlig20900031
Castell de Cabres11400015
Castellfort44700051
Castellnovo9015031109
Castelló de la Plana6634381250331.200
Cati050005
Caudiel12115001138
Cervera del Maestre520007
Cinctorres11423005142
Cirat232707158
Cortes de Arenoso020002
Costur542610182
Culla524000193
El Tormo83105145
Fanzara56801065
Figueroles311812052
Forcall382300061
Fuente la Reina371110049
Fuentes de Ayódar20200022
Herbes14020043
Jerica12035011157
L'Alcora371501053
La Llosa210003
La Mata de Morella29700036
La Pobla Tornesa8427144120
La Salzadella25630034
La Serra d'en Galceran241110844
La Torre d'en Besora000000
La Torre d'en Doménec530008
La Vall d'Uixó3700212
La Vilavella1400411
Les Alqueries210002041
Les Coves de Vinromà23229141267
Les Useres68160053137
Llucena73004041
Moncofa7210212
Montanejos6810116
Morella56185001243
Nules339850013437
Olocau del Rey6700013
Onda42403233
Oropesa del Mar110002
Ortells32200025
Peníscola771900298
Pina de Montalgrao251110037
Portell de Morella10100011
Ribera de Cabanes210003
Rossell000011
San Jordi300003
Sant Joan de Moró10438025149
Sant Mateu11385331206
Sant Rafel del Riu010001
Santa Madalena de Pulpis55300058
Serratella010001
Sorita del Maestrat162400141
Tales050106
Tirig821100093
Todolella81000018
Toras6800014
Torre La Sal210104
Torreblanca020002
Traiguera030003
Vall d'Alba191002637
Vall de Almonacid15401022
Vallibona171500032
Vila-real9256173161
Vilafamés9821031123
Vilafames120003
Vilafranca42934100465
Vilanova d'Alcolea86800094
Vilar de Canes30100031
Villanueva de Viver33650044
Villores71600023
Vinaròs21039136260
Vistabella del Maestrat10345020150
Viver16959133235
Xert01300013
Xiva131400028
Xodos322900061
6.0872.355891443339.031
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
BtxGnrlLln32Working
Albo_Cervantes18NoPlanned
ALMAZORALOMBLANCNoPLAYA DE ALMAZORA, CAMI OM BLANC,22 2Planned
ALMOMBLANCNoPlanned
AlmssAvCastelloSNNoWorking
AlmssCamiBenafeli94NoWorking
AlmssMurgonada4NoPlanned
AlmssPlzEspanya12NoWorking
AlmssPMaritim200-5NoWorking
BenllochLPau17Noc\ de la pau 17Working
CdPAvAlcoraNoWorking
CdPcarrasca2NoPlanned
CosOmb4NoPlanned
COSombrio86NoPlanned
CovesMasLaPuntaNoMasia La PuntaPlanned
CovesMasPascualet8NoMas de Pascualet, number 8Planned
CS-AlcaldeJose1NoWorking
GRTRS180NoVILLAGRAOPlanned
lmctlns39NoPlanned
msdfnt1NoPlanned
SlvPrNoWorking
SmdPMolino34NoWorking
sosbaynat1NoPlanned
tonicampNoPlanned
TormoJaviNoWorking
VlfmsCascalls2NoPartida CascallsWorking