Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212166611363
Andorra020002
Aragón1521457911325
Asturias2.1942.67087211805.265
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12195501223
Castilla-La Mancha294507182
Catalunya25.27912.5422424285.78144.509
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid33248897310
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3621112012106631
Extremadura722200195
Galiza1084243812557
Illes Balears5066238130
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra27581113100
Pais Valencià8.0803.5718916372812.673
36.82820.3304846796.85665.604
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking