Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212166413363
Andorra020002
Aragón1541467911328
Asturias2.2682.83993222015.544
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12196501224
Castilla-La Mancha314507184
Catalunya25.26612.5562474285.89044.628
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid31250898311
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3661232112106648
Extremadura742200197
Galiza1084243812557
Illes Balears5167238132
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra27591313103
Pais Valencià8.0843.5758816374212.694
36.90220.5354976787.00366.054
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking