Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212146611361
Andorra020002
Aragón1501447911322
Asturias2.0892.51691231694.997
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12195501223
Castilla-La Mancha294507182
Catalunya25.13612.5042354275.73344.271
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid33248897310
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria3521052012106615
Extremadura692200192
Galiza1074244811556
Illes Balears4966238129
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra2753111395
Pais Valencià8.0483.5598916371212.613
36.53120.1124826806.78065.007
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking