Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia1212176413364
Andorra020002
Aragón1551467910328
Asturias2.6133.27059152916.388
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León12495502227
Castilla-La Mancha364207186
Catalunya25.15812.6102524275.94344.646
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid44245999321
Distrito da Guarda000000
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Extremadura7523201101
Galiza1094243812558
Illes Balears54642314138
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra2550141496
Pais Valencià8.1363.5948816776112.787
36.85020.8974516627.06766.381
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoInactive
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking