Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia123213669360
Andorra020002
Aragón1421281094294
Asturias1.6632.06670271454.071
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León104103501214
Castilla-La Mancha284307179
Catalunya24.75412.3932364215.68243.726
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid6635491022469
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria305128191198581
Extremadura6238001101
Galiza107424489554
Illes Balears4866248129
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03003033
Nafarroa - Navarra213331260
Pais Valencià7.9963.48710216565812.448
35.61919.5924706816.64663.426
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking