Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia124213688362
Andorra020002
Aragón1401221194287
Asturies1.4121.79063341193.518
Cantabria453137290
Castilla y León10396501206
Castilla-La Mancha284107177
Catalunya25.01412.1102384175.64043.626
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid7735191119474
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria273186191024535
Euskal Herria (sekundarioa) EZ ERABILI/NO USAR/NE PAS UTILISER000000
Extremadura563700194
Galiza107416489546
Illes Balears5565248135
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03003033
Nafarroa - Navarra202931154
Pais Valencià7.9293.4279816762512.284
35.53818.9974626886.46662.536
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking