Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia125213778363
Andorra020002
Aragón1391181184281
Asturies1.3461.75865301143.413
Cantabria453137290
Castilla y León79119301203
Castilla-La Mancha283907175
Catalunya24.97012.0182324185.57143.416
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid7735191119474
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria26019720107517
Euskal Herria (sekundarioa) EZ ERABILI/NO USAR/NE PAS UTILISER000000
Extremadura553700193
Galiza107416489546
Illes Balears5465248134
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03003033
Nafarroa202931154
Pais Valencià7.9193.4139816561812.251
35.37918.8874586816.36862.158
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking