Languages

User login


Iberian Peninsula


 

zone information

zone nameIberia - Iberian Peninsula
default proxyTake from parents
default graph serverTake from parents
network global information:
DNS Servers
NTP Servers
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: rroca at 25/10/2008 - 1:37pm · updated by: Emporda Wifi at Tue, 09/07/2013 - 12:38

Nodes listed at Iberian Peninsula

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Andalucia123214669361
Andorra020002
Aragón1471257914303
Asturias1.9672.34185221604.683
Cantabria453337292
Castilla y León11994501220
Castilla-La Mancha294507182
Catalunya25.02412.4772354265.69644.101
Ciudades Autónomas010001
Comunidad de Madrid33248897310
Distrito de Évora010001
Distrito de Lisboa110103
Distrito do Braga010001
Distrito do Porto031116
Euskal Herria332922213106585
Extremadura662200189
Galiza1074254810556
Illes Balears4966238129
La Rioja15444003201
Murcia_provincia03103034
Nafarroa - Navarra2753111395
Pais Valencià8.0183.55010016468912.562
36.24119.8694896806.71164.417
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
mikemx55_miti_999NoWorking
OVDRioNalon15NoBarrio ventanielles OviedoTesting
RTVENoWorking
TorreLaPiedraNoWorking