Languages

User login


Osona


zone information

zone nameOsona - Osona
default proxyTake from parents
default graph server6836-Gurb, GraphEsperanca
network global information:
DNS Servers10.138.0.2,10.138.160.98
NTP Servers10.138.0.2
OSPF zone
Time zone(GMT+01:00) Gurb, France, Germany, Italy

contact information

created by: webmestre at 01/08/2005 - 11:10pm · updated by: lluis.dalmau at Thu, 08/01/2015 - 20:47

Nodes listed at Osona

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Bisaura428544372561
Cabrerès3981352461602
Orís5415202495
Osona Sud - Congost - Montseny1.82150310192452.601
Plana de Vic2.41261810116373.696
Vall del Ges1.505444393242.288
Vic1.402714424772.600
Voltreganès61118108157957
8.6312.66435561.99713.400
nick (shortname)supernodeareastatus
AlpensBerga9_2Working
GurbMasVilaECostoyaNoWorking
HostaletsABSNoInactive
HostaletsCasalOllerNoWorking
LlanarsRosaGNoPlanned
LlanarsRosaGarNoPlanned
MallaElPlaPNoWorking
ManlleuAgrupacioEspNoWorking
MDVAToneuNoPlanned
NODE-TESTNoprovaPlanned
PratsStQuirze1.8NoPlanned
SERJoanTCNoLes ComunesWorking
SHVSCruzNoInactive
SMBCtraSeva17NoSMB Carretera de Seva 17Working
SMBElsBufadorsQueralNoWorking
SMBTVilaNoWorking
SPDTMNoPlanned
SPDTXavierCNoPlanned
SpdTYuriNoCarrer de la FontWorking
SpiderNoInactive
SVDTJCastanoNoWorking
TarGerardBobeNoInactive
TavernolesElRocallNoPlanned
test_miquelNoPlanned
TorelloPsicopedagogiNoWorking
VicCCosonaNoPlanned
VicJOrraNoWorking
VicKaranbirSNoInactive
VicMesOsonaNoPlanned
VicSahibSNoWorking
VicTestNoPlanned
VidraMMartinezNoWorking
VillalleonsFranciscoNoInactive
VinyolesAToneu2NoInactive