Languages

User login


Catalunya


Nodes listed at Catalunya

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Alt Camp8831941561201.233
Alt Empordà1.0193624201161.522
Alt Penedès1.195322244482.012
Alt Urgell92512946
Alta Ribagorça010001
Anoia16616611485433
Bages77574124202241.789
Baix Camp9197415201
Baix Empordà1.0304629251751.716
Baix Llobregat496417818521.003
Baix Penedès516181110249959
Barcelonès62350539316511.891
Berguedà248156368429
Camp de Tarragona RIFE121200327
Cerdanya, La28642120115
Conca de Barbera14835703197
Garraf, El17717876263632
Garrigues, Les122100134
Garrotxa75244912151791.415
Gironès77375161337536
Lluçanès1.1279488231122.220
Maresme51760910731881.412
Moianès5902016
Noguera, La5747012107
Osona8.5182.70833562.03313.367
Pallars Jussà02900231
Pallars Sobirà01700017
Pirineus01300013
Pla d'Urgell, El658361052747
Pla de l'estany48917245199
Priorat8036121120
Ripollès6092631234914
Segarra, La346030097
Segrià, El74602661
Selva, La6165678194
Solsonès, El8561032151
Tarragonès41921511152
Ter-Brugent01620018
Terres de l'Ebre2.0588115112923.181
Urgell1621143115296
Val d'Aran011003
Vallès Occidental36071614211021.222
Vallès Oriental2.5729957234354.049
25.20112.6462584265.98844.778