Languages

User login


Catalunya


Nodes listed at Catalunya

Zone nameOnlinePlannedBuildingTestingInactiveTotal
Alt Camp9472022371441.360
Alt Empordà1.0353655191211.546
Alt Penedès1.066301244481.862
Alt Urgell92512946
Alta Ribagorça010001
Anoia16616611485433
Bages77274725202261.797
Baix Camp9096509204
Baix Empordà9984779232171.738
Baix Llobregat499422818531.012
Baix Penedès461175210249900
Barcelonès61352340326561.907
Berguedà248157368430
Camp de Tarragona RIFE111200326
Cerdanya, La29642118114
Conca de Barbera15834707209
Garraf, El16417876263619
Garrigues, Les132500139
Garrotxa75344912151791.416
Gironès78374161339538
Lluçanès1.1269728231122.243
Maresme5136089781901.414
Moianès5902016
Noguera, La6148012112
Osona8.5242.73333572.03913.405
Pallars Jussà02900231
Pallars Sobirà01700017
Pirineus01300013
Pla d'Urgell, El763361060860
Pla de l'estany49917245200
Priorat8037121121
Ripollès6092631234914
Segarra, La346130098
Segrià, El84802664
Selva, La6165678194
Solsonès, El8956024151
Tarragonès54931512167
Ter-Brugent01720019
Terres de l'Ebre1.5596104102882.475
Urgell1801143118317
Val d'Aran011003
Vallès Occidental33072115211391.235
Vallès Oriental2.6611.0317224604.198
24.76112.5662704276.15544.464